Monday, 20.05.2019 21:49  Minsk

+37517-394-49-09

+37529-883-41-57

.by - Rest in Belarus. Travel to Belarus
Internet-portal Rest in Belarus

Check-out time and the terms of staying

Region Title Checkout time  
1. Vitebsk region  Aktam - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
2. Minsk region  Alesya - health-improving center 17:00 - 15:00
for every 24h
 žore...
3. Minsk region  Antonisberg - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
4. Vitebsk region  Asavy - farmstead 15:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
5. Vitebsk region  Begomlsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
6. Grodno region  Belaya tropa - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
7. Minsk region  Belino - health-improving complex 14:00 - 12:00  žore...
8. Brest region  Beloe ozero - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
9. Brest region  Beloe ozero BZD - recreation center 09:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
10. Brest region  Belovezhskaya Gostevaya - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
11. Gomel region  Beloye - tourist complex 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
12. Minsk region  Belye Rosy - health-improving camp for children 09:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
13. Vitebsk region  Belyye Rosy - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
14. Vitebsk region  Beresche - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
15. Minsk region  Berezka - health-improving camp for children 08:30 - 11:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
16. Brest region  Berezovaya Roshcha - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
17. Minsk region  Berezovyj dvor - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
18. Brest region  Bez problem - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
19. Minsk region  Bivak - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
20. Vitebsk region  Bobrovaja hata - recreation center 17:00 - 15:00
for every 24h
 žore...
21. Vitebsk region  Bodrost - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
22. Vitebsk region  Bogino - guest house 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
23. Gomel region  Braginsky BSHF - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
24. Vitebsk region  Braslav Lakes - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
25. Vitebsk region  Braslavskie ozera - tourist complex 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
26. Gomel region  Bychok - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
27. Minsk region  Chaika - health-improving complex 12:00 - 12:30
for every 24h
 žore...
28. Minsk region  Chaika Borisov - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
29. Brest region  Chalet Greenwood - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
30. Vitebsk region  Checheli - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h (check-out - morning of the 8th day)
 žore...
31. Gomel region  Chyrvony kapyalushyk - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
32. Minsk region  Country club Festivalnyi - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
33. Vitebsk region  Devino - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
34. Minsk region  Dinamo - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
35. Vitebsk region  Disnensky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
36. Vitebsk region  Dobromysli - recreation center 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
37. Grodno region  Dom grafa Tyshkevicha - guest house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
38. Grodno region  Dom rybaka - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
39. Grodno region  Domashni ochag - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
40. Vitebsk region  Domzherickoe ozero - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
41. Gomel region  Doroshevichi - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
42. Vitebsk region  Drivyati - recreation center 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
43. Minsk region  Druzhba - recreation center 17:00 - 15:00
for every 24h (check-out - morning of the 3th day)
 žore...
44. Grodno region  Duby - camping 12:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
45. Minsk region  Dudinka City - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
46. Minsk region  Dukorsky maentak - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
47. Minsk region  Ekspediciya - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
48. Brest region  Electron - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
49. Vitebsk region  Elochki Holiday - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
50. Vitebsk region  Eridan - recreation house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
51. Gomel region  Folvark Belcho - hunting and tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
52. Brest region  Folwark Gvozd - farmstead 12:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
53. Minsk region  Forum Minsk - educational and recreational complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
54. Minsk region  Foton - health-improving camp for children 09:00 - 11:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
55. Minsk region  Galaktika - recreation center 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
56. Brest region  Gat - hunter's house 14:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
57. Minsk region  Globus - recreation center 08:00 - 21:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
58. Vitebsk region  Gluboksky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
59. Mogilev region  Gluhariny tok - hunter's house 08:00 - 20:00
for every 24h
 žore...
60. Minsk region  Golubye ozera - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
61. Gomel region  Gomselmash - recreation center 09:00 - 17:00
for every 24h
 žore...
62. Vitebsk region  Green Club - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
63. Minsk region  Green Park Hotel - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
64. Grodno region  Grodnenskij - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
65. Brest region  Guta - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
66. Gomel region  Hlupinskaya Buda - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
67. Gomel region  Hoinikskii - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
68. Minsk region  Homino - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
69. Minsk region  Horizont - health-improving camp for children 09:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
70. Minsk region  Isloch Park - health-improving complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
71. Brest region  Ivatsevichskij - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
72. Mogilev region  Izabella - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
73. Mogilev region  Izumrud Krugloe - hotel complex 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
74. Gomel region  Jerelec - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
75. Minsk region  Kafarov - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
76. Brest region  Kalinka 2 - farmstead 14:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
77. Vitebsk region  Kamaisk - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
78. Brest region  Kamenetskoe Zatishie - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
79. Mogilev region  Kamennaya gorka - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
80. Brest region  Kamenyuki - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
81. Brest region  Kamenyuki k2 - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
82. Vitebsk region  Kardon dolgoe - hunter's house 11:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
83. Minsk region  Klevoe mesto - camping 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
84. Brest region  Komarovo - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
85. Brest region  Kommunalnik - recreation center 14:00 - 13:00  žore...
86. Vitebsk region  Korolevichi - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
87. Grodno region  Korolinsky folvarok Tyzengauza - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
88. Minsk region  Kovaltsy - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
89. Vitebsk region  Krasnogorka - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
90. Minsk region  Kroman - tourist complex 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
91. Vitebsk region  Krupenino - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
92. Minsk region  Krupski - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
93. Grodno region  Kupalinka - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
94. Minsk region  Kupalinka Rakov - health-improving camp for children 08:00 - 12:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
95. Minsk region  Kvetki Yablyni - boarding house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
96. Vitebsk region  LODE - boarding house 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
97. Mogilev region  La Proni - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
98. Minsk region  Lavniki - hunting and tourist complex 09:00 - 18:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
99. Vitebsk region  Lebedinoe - hunter's house 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
100. Vitebsk region  Leoshki - recreation center 13:00 - 11:00  žore...
101. Minsk region  Les - hotel 08:00 - 21:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
102. Minsk region  Lesnaya polyana - recreation center 08:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
103. Brest region  Lesnoe ozero - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
104. Minsk region  Lesnoy - health-improving camp for children 10:00 - 12:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
105. Gomel region  Lesnye dali - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
106. Vitebsk region  Letzy - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
107. Minsk region  Lidiya - recreation house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
108. Minsk region  Logoisk - ski sports complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
109. Vitebsk region  Losvido - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
110. Vitebsk region  Lya blakitnyh azior - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
111. Brest region  Lyesnaya Gavanj - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
112. Brest region  Lyuban - recreation center 12:00 - 19:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
113. Brest region  Medunitsa - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
114. Vitebsk region  Mezno - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
115. Minsk region  Mikhaseva hata - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
116. Gomel region  Milograd - recreation center 18:00 - 16:00
for every 24h
 žore...
117. Minsk region  Na Vilii - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
118. Grodno region  Nad Nemanom - farmstead 12:00 - 15:00
for every 24h
 žore...
119. Gomel region  Nad Pripyatyu - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
120. Minsk region  Nanosy - tourist complex 14:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
121. Minsk region  Naroch hotel - hotel 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
122. Minsk region  Naroch kemping - camping 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
123. Minsk region  Naroch na Naberezhnoy - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
124. Minsk region  Naroch na Zelenoj - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
125. Minsk region  Narochanka - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
126. Vitebsk region  Nevido - recreation center 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
127. Grodno region  Nikolaevo - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
128. Mogilev region  Nikolaevskie prudy - tourist complex 14:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
129. Vitebsk region  Nivki - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
130. Grodno region  Novogrudsky - hunter's house 08:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
131. Minsk region  Ochotnik u duba - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
132. Minsk region  Ogonek - health-improving complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
133. Minsk region  Ogonek Volma - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
134. Vitebsk region  Olshitsa - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
135. Vitebsk region  Orsha - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
136. Vitebsk region  Orshansky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
137. Mogilev region  Otdyh na poliane - recreation center 15:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
138. Grodno region  Ozera - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
139. Grodno region  Ozery - recreation center 12:00 - 15:00
for every 24h
 žore...
140. Grodno region  Panskaya usadba - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
141. Minsk region  Pansky maentak Sula - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
142. Brest region  Pavlinovo - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
143. Brest region  Pererov - hunter's house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
144. Gomel region  Petrikov - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
145. Vitebsk region  Piknik park - recreation center 15:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
146. Vitebsk region  Plavno GD - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
147. Vitebsk region  Plavno GK - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
148. Minsk region  Pleschenicy - recreation center 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
149. Vitebsk region  Podsvile BO - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
150. Vitebsk region  Podsvile GD - guest house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
151. Grodno region  Pogorany - recreation center 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
152. Vitebsk region  Postavskii h1 - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
153. Vitebsk region  Postavskii h2 - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
154. Grodno region  Prigodichi - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
155. Minsk region  Priroda Lux - tourist complex 14:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
156. Minsk region  Pronki - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
157. Mogilev region  Protochnoe - recreation center 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
158. Minsk region  Puhovichsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
159. Grodno region  Pyshki - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
160. Gomel region  Rancho - hotel complex 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
161. Minsk region  Ratomka - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
162. Minsk region  Raubichi - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
163. Minsk region  Respect House - farmstead 18:00 - 17:00
for every 24h
 žore...
164. Brest region  Rinkavka - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
165. Minsk region  Robinson Club - hotel complex 12:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
166. Mogilev region  Rodnik - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
167. Minsk region  Rodnik OL - health-improving camp for children 10:30 - 11:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
168. Minsk region  Selyava tur - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
169. Mogilev region  Semigorye - recreation center 08:00 - 08:00
for every 24h
 žore...
170. Vitebsk region  Serebryanyiy rodnik - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
171. Vitebsk region  Serguch - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
172. Minsk region  Shishki - tourist complex 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
173. Vitebsk region  Shumilinskii - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
174. Minsk region  Siabry - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
175. Minsk region  Silichy - republican ski center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
176. Vitebsk region  Skif - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
177. Vitebsk region  Slobodka - recreation center 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
178. Minsk region  Slutsky Straus - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
179. Minsk region  Smena - health-improving camp for children 09:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
180. Grodno region  Smorgonsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 09:00
for every 24h
 žore...
181. Minsk region  Sosnovaya - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
182. Brest region  Sosnovy rai - recreation house 12:00 - 15:00
for every 24h
 žore...
183. Brest region  Sosnovyj bereg - recreation center 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
184. Gomel region  Sosny - guest house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
185. Brest region  Sporovskaya - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
186. Minsk region  Starobinski - hunter's house 08:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
187. Minsk region  Starodorozhski h1 - hunter's house 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
188. Minsk region  Starodorozhski h2 - hunter's house 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
189. Gomel region  Starushki - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
190. Gomel region  Strumen - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
191. Brest region  Svyazist - recreation center 08:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
192. Minsk region  Teremok - health-improving camp for children 10:00 - 11:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
193. Grodno region  Tri bobra - farmstead 16:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
194. Vitebsk region  Tri medvedya - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
195. Gomel region  Turov - guest house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
196. Gomel region  Turov plus - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
197. Minsk region  U Serafimycha - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
198. Vitebsk region  U Tatiany - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
199. Vitebsk region  Ushachski - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
200. Minsk region  Vasilevskih - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
201. Mogilev region  Verbki - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
202. Grodno region  Veres - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
203. Vitebsk region  Verhnedvinsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
204. Vitebsk region  Verhnedvinsky BOOR - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
205. Minsk region  Vesta - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
206. Vitebsk region  Viking - farmstead 15:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
207. Minsk region  Vileyskaya okolitsa - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
208. Mogilev region  Vishnevyi sad - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
209. Brest region  Vladimirskaya - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
210. Grodno region  Voitov most - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
211. Minsk region  Volna - health-improving camp for children 14:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
212. Minsk region  Vyacha - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
213. Minsk region  Vyaselaya hata - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
214. Brest region  Vygonovsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
215. Minsk region  Vysoki bereg - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h (check-out - morning of the 13th day)
 žore...
216. Minsk region  Vysoki bereg Nemana - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
217. Vitebsk region  Yanovo - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
218. Minsk region  Yubileiny - health-improving camp for children 09:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
219. Brest region  Zaezd Zubachi - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00  žore...
220. Minsk region  Zarechany - farmstead 15:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
221. Minsk region  Zarnitsa - health-improving camp for children 10:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
222. Grodno region  Zharkovschina - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
223. Grodno region  Zhirovichskoe predmestje - farmstead 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
224. Minsk region  Zhukov lug - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
225. Vitebsk region  Zolovo - recreation center 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
226. Minsk region  Zvezdny - health-improving camp for children 08:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...

Subscription to special offers

We are in Kontact

Join

We in Instagram

Join

We are on Facebook

Join

We are on Odnoklassniki

Join