Monday, 15.08.2022 00:52  Minsk

+37517-394-49-09

+37529-766-66-53

.by - Travel to Belarus
Rest in Belarus

Check-out time and the terms of staying

Region Title Checkout time  
1. Minsk region  Alesya - health-improving center 18:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
2. Gomel region  Milograd - recreation center 18:00 - 16:00
for every 24h
 žore...
3. Vitebsk region  Viking - farmstead 15:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
4. Minsk region  Zarechany - farmstead 15:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
5. Mogilev region  Otdyh na poliane - recreation center 15:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
6. Vitebsk region  Bobrovaja hata - recreation center 15:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
7. Minsk region  Zdorovei - farmstead 15:00 - 12:00
for every 24h (check-out - morning of the 3th day)
 žore...
8. Brest region  Kamenyuki - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
9. Brest region  Kamenyuki k2 - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
10. Minsk region  Pronki - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
11. Brest region  Seating yard Nehachevo - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
12. Gomel region  Beloye - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
13. Gomel region  Chisto Hotel - hotel 14:00 - 12:00  žore...
14. Minsk region  Nanosy - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
15. Minsk region  M hotel - hotel 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
16. Minsk region  Ukrainisky dvorik - hotel 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
17. Vitebsk region  Domzherickoe ozero - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
18. Grodno region  Dom rybaka - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
19. Gomel region  Doroshevichi - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
20. Minsk region  Ratomka - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
21. Minsk region  Polonez - hotel 14:00 - 12:00  žore...
22. Minsk region  Dudinka City - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
23. Minsk region  Turist Minsk - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
24. Grodno region  Prigodichi - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
25. Minsk region  Naroch na Naberezhnoy - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
26. Brest region  Pererov - hunter's house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
27. Brest region  Gat - hunter's house 14:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
28. Minsk region  Bivak - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
29. Grodno region  Kronon Park Otel - hotel 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
30. Gomel region  Nad Pripyatyu - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
31. Minsk region  Naroch kemping - camping 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
32. Minsk region  Naroch hotel - hotel 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
33. Minsk region  Chaika Borisov - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
34. Vitebsk region  Olshitsa - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
35. Vitebsk region  Nivki - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
36. Minsk region  Kvetki Yablyni - ecohotel 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
37. Vitebsk region  Country club Tri medvedya - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
38. Gomel region  Strumen - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
39. Minsk region  Myadel - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h (check-out - morning of the 3th day)
 žore...
40. Grodno region  Panikva - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
41. Minsk region  Forum Minsk - educational and recreational complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
42. Vitebsk region  Plavno GD - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
43. Vitebsk region  Belyye Rosy - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
44. Vitebsk region  Plavno GK - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
45. Vitebsk region  LODE - boarding house 14:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
46. Minsk region  Vesta - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
47. Minsk region  Priroda Lux - tourist complex 14:00 - 13:00
for every 24h
 žore...
48. Minsk region  Logoisk - ski sports complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
49. Minsk region  Ratomka FPB - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
50. Brest region  Hatki - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
51. Vitebsk region  Braslav Lakes - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
52. Brest region  Pavlinovo - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
53. Minsk region  Drozdy club - hotel 14:00 - 14:00  žore...
54. Minsk region  Country club Festivalnyi - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
55. Minsk region  Golubye ozera - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
56. Minsk region  Vasilevskih - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
57. Brest region  Folwark Gvozd - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
58. Brest region  Chalet Greenwood - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
59. Minsk region  Dukorsky maentak - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
60. Brest region  Lyesnaya Gavanj - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
61. Minsk region  Pansky maentak Sula - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
62. Minsk region  Homino - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
63. Minsk region  Siabry - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
64. Vitebsk region  Serguch - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
65. Mogilev region  Nikolaevskie prudy - tourist complex 14:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
66. Minsk region  Belino - health-improving complex 14:00 - 12:00  žore...
67. Brest region  Vygonovsky - hunter's house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
68. Mogilev region  Vishnevyi sad - hotel complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
69. Brest region  Rinkavka - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
70. Vitebsk region  Serebryanyiy rodnik - recreation center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
71. Minsk region  Silichy - republican ski center 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
72. Grodno region  Korolinsky folvarok Tyzengauza - farmstead 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
73. Minsk region  Naroch na Zelenoj - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
74. Minsk region  Shishki - tourist complex 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
75. Minsk region  Antonisberg - guest house 14:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
76. Vitebsk region  Slobodka - recreation center 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
77. Vitebsk region  Lebedinoe - hunter's house 13:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
78. Vitebsk region  Leoshki - recreation center 13:00 - 11:00  žore...
79. Vitebsk region  Drivyati - recreation center 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
80. Vitebsk region  Zolovo - recreation center 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
81. Vitebsk region  Nevido - recreation center 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
82. Vitebsk region  Braslavskie ozera - tourist complex 13:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
83. Vitebsk region  U Tatiany - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
84. Minsk region  Sosnovaya - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
85. Vitebsk region  Eridan - recreation house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
86. Minsk region  Slutsky Straus - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
87. Minsk region  Robinson Club - hotel complex 12:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
88. Vitebsk region  Mezno - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
89. Brest region  Medvezhiya zavala - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
90. Mogilev region  La Proni - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
91. Brest region  Svetlana - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00  žore...
92. Minsk region  Na Vilii - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
93. Gomel region  Folvark Belcho - hunting and tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
94. Vitebsk region  Skif - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
95. Grodno region  Grodnenskij - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
96. Minsk region  Green Park Hotel - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
97. Brest region  Sosnovy rai - recreation house 12:00 - 15:00
for every 24h
 žore...
98. Brest region  Motelchik - hotel 12:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
99. Gomel region  Rancho - hotel complex 12:00 - 14:00
for every 24h
 žore...
100. Vitebsk region  Arola - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
101. Vitebsk region  Gostinny dvor - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00  žore...
102. Minsk region  Dipservice Hall - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
103. Vitebsk region  Kamaisk - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
104. Vitebsk region  Kardon dolgoe - hunter's house 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
105. Vitebsk region  Disnensky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
106. Minsk region  Dinamo - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
107. Grodno region  Dom grafa Tyshkevicha - guest house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
108. Gomel region  Turov plus - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
109. Grodno region  Zharkovschina - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
110. Grodno region  Pyshki - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
111. Minsk region  Krupski - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
112. Minsk region  Ogonek Volma - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
113. Vitebsk region  Losvido - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
114. Vitebsk region  Postavskii h2 - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
115. Brest region  Kamenetskoe Zatishie - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
116. Vitebsk region  Aktam - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
117. Brest region  Format - recreation center 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
118. Vitebsk region  Gorodenka - hunting and tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
119. Minsk region  Vileyskaya okolitsa - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
120. Minsk region  Ochotnik u duba - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
121. Grodno region  Nikolaevo - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
122. Gomel region  Jerelec - farmstead 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
123. Grodno region  Belaya tropa - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
124. Minsk region  Vysoki bereg - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h (check-out - morning of the 13th day)
 žore...
125. Vitebsk region  Gluboksky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
126. Vitebsk region  Verhnedvinsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
127. Brest region  Berezovaya Roshcha - recreation center 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
128. Gomel region  Maentak - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
129. Minsk region  Starodorozhski h1 - hunter's house 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
130. Mogilev region  Protochnoe - recreation center 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
131. Minsk region  Puhovichsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
132. Minsk region  Starodorozhski h2 - hunter's house 12:00 - 11:00
for every 24h
 žore...
133. Vitebsk region  Postavskii h1 - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
134. Grodno region  Smorgonsky - hunter's house 12:00 - 09:00
for every 24h
 žore...
135. Minsk region  Raubichi - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
136. Vitebsk region  Ushachski - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
137. Brest region  Telehany - hotel 12:00 - 12:00  žore...
138. Brest region  Energia - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
139. Minsk region  Stepianka - recreation center 12:00 - 11:00  žore...
140. Minsk region  Riviera Country Club - hotel complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
141. Brest region  M 10 - hotel 12:00 - 12:00  žore...
142. Gomel region  Hoinikskii - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
143. Grodno region  Voitov most - hotel 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
144. Grodno region  Panskaya usadba - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
145. Minsk region  Chaika - health-improving complex 12:00 - 12:30
for every 24h
 žore...
146. Vitebsk region  Shumilinskii - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
147. Grodno region  Ozera - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
148. Vitebsk region  Orsha - tourist complex 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
149. Vitebsk region  Orshansky - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
150. Gomel region  Petrikov - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
151. Vitebsk region  Checheli - recreation center 12:00 - 13:00
for every 24h (check-out - morning of the 8th day)
 žore...
152. Minsk region  Beliy bor - hunter's house 12:00 - 12:00
for every 24h
 žore...
153. Brest region  Beloe ozero BZD - recreation center 09:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
154. Grodno region  Novogrudsky - hunter's house 08:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
155. Minsk region  Lesnaya polyana - recreation center 08:00 - 20:00
nights in the tour
 žore...
156. Minsk region  Sputnik Jdanovichi - health-improving complex 08:00 - 08:00
for every 24h
 žore...
157. Mogilev region  Gluhariny tok - hunter's house 08:00 - 20:00
for every 24h
 žore...
158. Minsk region  Globus - hotel 08:00 - 23:59
nights in the tour
 žore...

Subscription to special offers

We are in Kontact

Join

We in Instagram

Join

We are on Facebook

Join

We are on Odnoklassniki

Join